Contact details

Transport for the North Board

Karen Beardsley (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Phil Riley

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Lynn Williams

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Craig Browne

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Louise Gittins (Vice-Chair)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Keith Little

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Jonathan Owen

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Andy Burnham

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Daren Hale

(Address not supplied)

County Councillor Charles Edwards

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Steve Rotheram

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Martin Gannon

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Stewart Swinburn

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Rob Waltham MBE

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Jamie Driscoll

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Carl Les

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Dan Jarvis

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Ben Houchen (Vice-Chair)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Hans Mundry

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Tracy Brabin

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Keith Aspden

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Charlotte Cupit

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Rosemary Healy

(Address not supplied)

Councillor John Ogle

(Address not supplied)

Councillor David Williams

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Daniel Jellyman

(Address not supplied)

Annette McDonald

(Address not supplied)

Steve Curl

(Address not supplied)

David Rogerson

(Address not supplied)

James Newman

(Address not supplied)

Tony Kirby

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Simon Tagg (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Mark Rawstron

(Address not supplied)

Roger Marsh

(Address not supplied)

Asif Hamid

(Address not supplied)

Lucy Winskell

(Address not supplied)

Matthew Lamb

(Address not supplied)

Peter Kennan

(Address not supplied)

Siobhan McArdle

(Address not supplied)

Emma Ward

(Address not supplied)

Nick Harris

(Address not supplied)

Michael Bradley

(Address not supplied)

Sir Peter Hendy

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Gary McMaster (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Andrew Western (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Dean Kirk (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

County Councillor Aidy Riggott (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Graeme Miller (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Nick Forbes (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Stephen Parnaby OBE

(Address not supplied)

Willem de Vries

(Address not supplied)