Contact details

Transport for the North Chief Executive Consultation Call (Board)

Councillor Andrew Western

(Address not supplied)

Karen Beardsley (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Willem de Vries

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Phil Riley

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Lynn Williams

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Craig Browne

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Louise Gittins

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Karen Shore (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Keith Little

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Peter Thornton (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Jonathan Owen

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Andy Burnham

(Address not supplied)

County Councillor Charles Edwards

(Address not supplied)

County Councillor Aidy Riggott (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Steve Rotheram

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Liam Robinson (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Martin Gannon

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Graeme Miller (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Stewart Swinburn

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Rob Waltham MBE

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Richard Hannigan (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Jamie Driscoll

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Carl Les

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Chris Read (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Ben Houchen

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Hans Mundry

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Russ Bowden (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Mayor Tracy Brabin

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Susan Hinchcliffe (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Keith Aspden

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Andy D'Agorne (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Charlotte Cupit

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Jean Wharmby (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor John Ogle

(Address not supplied)

Councillor David Williams

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Simon Tagg (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Daniel Jellyman

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Abi Brown (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Annette McDonald

(Address not supplied)

Roy Newton (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

David Rogerson

(Address not supplied)

James Newman

(Address not supplied)

Tony Kirby

(Address not supplied)

Stephen Parnaby OBE (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Mark Rawstron

(Address not supplied)

Graham Cowley (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Mark Roberts (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Asif Hamid

(Address not supplied)

Mark Whitworth (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Lucy Winskell

(Address not supplied)

Helen Golightly (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Matthew Lamb

(Address not supplied)

Peter Kennan

(Address not supplied)

Paul Booth

(Address not supplied)

Nick Bisson

(Address not supplied)

Ben Smith (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Margaret Jackson (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Nick Harris

(Address not supplied)

Alan Shepherd (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

David Stones (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Michael Bradley

(Address not supplied)

Lorna Pimlott (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Graham Botham (Reserve)

(Address not supplied)

Gary Rich (Secretary)

(Address not supplied)

Bob Morris

(Address not supplied)

Kevin Willans (Secretary)

(Address not supplied)

Maria Unwin (Secretary)

(Address not supplied)