Venue: MS Teams
Contact: Gary Rich
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Paul Haslam | Chair | Present | |
Councillor James Shorrock | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Martin Mitchell | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Laura Crane | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Andrew Cooper | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Neil Hughes | Vice-Chair | Present | |
Councillor Mike Stathers | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Roger Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sean Chaytor | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Matthew Salter | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Patrick Mckinley | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tom Furneaux | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Davison | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Chris Lamb | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ashley Waters | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Cathy Mitchell | Committee Member | Apologies, sent representative | |
Councillor Steve Parish | Committee Member | Present as substitute | |
Councillor Manisha Kaushik | Vice-Chair | Present | |
Cllr Dave Taylor | Committee Member | Apologies, sent representative | |
Councillor Stephen Fenton | Committee Member | Present as substitute | |
Councillor Jim Casey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David O'Hara | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rod Fletcher | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Souhtward MBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Elsie Wraighte | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Haroldo Herrera-Richmond | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Andrew Snowden | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nathalie Nicholas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John McElroy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Hasthorpe | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bruce Pickard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joe Blackham | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kim Groves | Committee Member | Expected | |
Deborah Dimock | Officer | In attendance | |
Jeremy Acklam | Officer | In attendance | |
David Hoggarth | Officer | Expected | |
David Hughes | Officer | Expected | |
Dawn Madin | Officer | In attendance | |
Tim Wood | Officer | Expected | |
Iain Craven | Officer | In attendance | |
Peter Molyneux | Officer | Expected | |
James Lyon | Officer | In attendance | |
Tim Foster | Officer | In attendance |